The names of those planning to attend the Sports Reunion (and maiden names if applicable) are listed below, in alphabetical order, with leaving years where appropriate:

Name Class Of
Peter Acton 1971
Gemma Aspinall (née Whiston) 2000
Simon Baker 1993
Mitch Baldeo 2002
James Barker
Harrison Barker-Smith
William Bate 2008
Danielle Bentley
Rachel Binns (née Nesbitt) 1999
Tom Binns 1997
Mark Bisson 1984
Alan Booth 1974
Jane Booth 2005
John Boulter 1959
Philip Britton – Headmaster
Alex Brodie 1996
Mervyn Brooker – Former Headmaster
Hamish Brown – Current BD Staff
John Burrows 2004
Margaret Calvert
Ian Canavan
Pamela Capstick (née Bibby) 1976
Steven Capstick 1976
Graham Chesters 1957
Mark Chilton – Current BD Staff
Dorothy Clare (née Bates) 1957
Michael Clare
Katie Clarke
Bradley Cliff 2008
Andy Compton – Current BD Staff
Lady Jocelyne Craven
Sir Philip Craven – President of the OBA 1968
Andrew Crawford 2003
Lewis Daly
Thomas Daly
Judith Darby
Julian Darby 1982
Karen Diggle 1977
Roger Diggle 1979
Andrea Donaghy – Current GD Staff
Kay Donegan 2005
Jo Duddle – Current GD Staff
Louise Eblett (née Ayling) 2000
Alan Eden 1956
Eric Fairweather – School Archivist
Paul Fernside – Current BD Staff
Laura Firth – Development Manager
Jack Forster 2005
Helen Gardner (née Rushton) 1990
Andrea Gibbons
Andrew Gibbons
Ben Gibbons 2015
Eleanor Gibbons
David Gilbert 1998
Liz Gilbert
Elizabeth Goudge
Jonathan Goudge
Roger Gould 1958
Joan Greenhalgh
John Greenhalgh 1947
Karen Griffiths
Mike Griffiths 1965
Edward Grundy 2008
Alastair Hall – Current BD Staff 2000
Michael Hancock 1968
Jon-Paul Hardman 1996
Carol Hartopp 2005
Carol Haslam (née Bonser) – Old Girls’ Liaison Officer 1966
Kath Heatherington – Current GD Staff
James Henderson 1999
Louise Henderson
Laura Henthorn (née Carless) – Chairman of the OGA 1977
Mark Higgins 2001
Andrea Hilton
Edward Hilton
James Hilton
William Hilton
Sue Hincks – Headmistress
Dave Hopkins 1994
James Howarth 2005
Victoria Howarth 2007
Emily Howes – Current GD Staff
Daniel Hubberstey 2000
Dave Hughes
Peter Jackson – Current BD Staff
Gareth Jacobs
Lisa Jacobs (née Griffiths) 2003
Richard Jenkins 1983
David Jenner 1960
Keith Johnson 1968
Matt Johnson – Current BD Staff
Clive Jones 1969
Simon Jones – Former BD Staff
Caspar Joseph – Current BD Staff
Greg Kemp
Jane Kent – Current GD Staff
Christine Lane
Harry Lane 1964
David Lawson 2000
Peter Leather – Vice President of the OBA 1980
Tina Leather
Alan Leaver 1962
James Leaver 2000
Kathleen Leaver (née Daniels) 1973
Jim Lee 2004
Rob Lees – Current BD Staff 1996
James Lever 2005
Jim Lever 1979
Robert Lever 2007
Dean Leyland 2007
Jaime Lythgoe (née Noorhaizamdin) 2001
Julie Manley
Catherine Marland (née Ayling) 1998
Alicia Marshall (née Rushton) 2001
Andrew Mattison
David McCulloch 1999
Andy McGinty
Sue McMechan (née Waring) 2000
Jake Melling
Julian Mills 1986
Roger Milne 1976
Chris Neill 1988
Peter Nightingale 1961
Anna Noble
Mark Oakes 2002
Kathryn O’Brien – Alumni and Development Assistant
Geoff Ogden 1959
James O’Reilly 1996
Stephen Parry 1975
Archana Patel – Alumni Officer
George Peart 2013
Rachel Pepler (née Hepburn) 2001
Mike Percik – Former BD Staff
William Plant
Jill Pledger – Current BD Staff
Trevor Pledger – Current BD Staff
Janet Power
Mark Power
Thomas Prayle
David Price
Alan Prince – Former BD Staff
Kieran Pun 2007
Marcus Radcliffe
James Regan 2007
Oli Relph 2008
Thomas Relph 2005
Oliver Rhodes
Phil Riding 1978
Carl Robson – Current BD Staff
James Rowan 2013
Gary Rowson
Jenny Salerno – Development Officer 2001
Nicholas Sandbrook 2005
Richard Sandbrook 2005
Jenny Scott 2005
David Seddon 1971
Gordon Seymour 1986
Suzanne Seymour
Cecille Sharples
Peter Sharples
Rick Sharples 1984
David Shaw – Former BD Staff
Christine Shoesmith
David Shoesmith 1982
Will Shoesmith
James Sinar 2000
Stuart Sinar 2001
Brian Smith 1946
Ian Smith 1976
Jonathan Smith 2008
Patrick Spielmann 1996
Gary Sykes 1970
Justin Tankard 1985
Chris Taylor 1973
Dan Taylor 1997
John Taylor
Kevan Taylor 1973
Penny Taylor
Ross Taylor 2004
David Teasdale – Current BD Staff 2007
Neil Thomasson 1977
Steve Town 1973
Jon Twist 1992
Ian Waddicar 1972
Jaqui Wadsworth
Cath Wadsworth
Martin Wadsworth – Current BD Staff
Colin Walsh 1996
Keith Washington 1963
Richard Washington 1993
Kurtis Watson
Caroline Weekes
Isabel Weekes
Laurence Weekes
Rebecca Weekes
Michael Whittle
Thelma Whittle
Charles Winder – Former BD Staff
Christian Windsor – Current BD Staff 2009
Aaron Winstanley
Drew Winstanley 2013
Barbara Worsley
Duncan Worsley 1959
Bruce Wright 1983
Michael Yates – Current BD Staff