Over 1,000 Alumni, Current and Former Staff, and their guests have  registered to attend the Grand Reunion, and their names (and maiden names if applicable) are listed below, in order of leaving year (NB. Guests are not included in this list)

Class of 1939
Alexander Gordon
Class of 1944
Alan Watson
Class of 1945
Roy Shipperbottom
Marion Smith (née Grundy)
Class of 1946
Audrey Latham (née Roberts)
Class of 1947
Mona Clarke (née Lord)
Margaret Davies (née Walsh)
Margaret Hopkins (née Ikin)
Harold Rothera
Helen Shipperbotton (née Walmsley)
Class of 1948
Derek Leather
Gwendoline Leather (née Parry)
Marjorie Rothera (née Clegg)
Class of 1949
Roger Kirk
Cedric Parry
Helen Rogers (née Lloyd)
Class of 1950
Roy Needham
Class of 1951
John Kohorn
Pat Ryder (née Leather)
Patsy Stark (née Lord)
Class of 1952
Mike Gerrard
Mike Holland
Jim Matthew
Peter Tonge
Class of 1953
Brian Aldred
Stella Good (née Parker)
Judy Harrop (née Harrison)
Class of 1954
Mike Berry
John Coward
David Gee
Alan Hardy
David Lowe
Antony Taylor
Class of 1955
Hilary Barker (née Peers)
Peter Bennett
Peter Harrison
Yvonne Lowe (née Conroy)
Gerard Stevens
Bernard Thornley
Class of 1956
Eileen Adamson (née Hewitt)
Frank Bennett
Eddie Benson
Tom Duckworth
Alan Eden
Ruth Foxman (née Senior)
Malcolm Howe
Marjorie McCormick
James Parker
Lillian Parker (née Farrall)
Elsie Peel  (née Addison)
John Ratcliffe
Geoffrey Robinshaw
Ian Thompson
Class of 1957
Margaret Allen (née Brookes)
Rosanel Barben (née Rowley)
Bill Duncalf
Malcolm Stevens
Keith Taylor
Elsie Wood (née Guest)
Class of 1958
Nancy Abercrombie (née Baldwin)
Betty Alden (née Coward)
Susan Garnett (née Parry)
Roger Gould
Ian Holdsworth
Kathy Hooper (née Armstrong)
Maureen Jones (née Wardle)
Peter Laycock
Kathleen Ricketts (née Waddicar)
Valerie Stevens (née Deans)
Carol Swainston (née Brocklehurst)
Class of 1959
John Benson
Charles Bowling
Wendy Hall (née Smith)
Geoff Ogden
Pauline Ogden (née Jackson)
Trixie Pannell (née Hayes)
Gladys Sidebottom (née Ormesher)
Margaret Simpson (née Rawlinson)
Douglas Slack
Fiona Stevens
Duncan Worsley
Class of 1960
Catherine Bankes (née Chadwick)
Barbara Blackwood (née Spencer)
Gillian Clarke (née Lewis)
Margaret Fairhurst (née Ratcliffe)
Sheila Hazeldine (née Buxton)
Simon Holt
Phyllis Hull (née Partington)
David Jenner
Barbara Laycock (née Ingham)
Alan Richardson
Marjorie Sims
Eileen Woodhouse
Class of 1961
Joan Anderson (née Greenhalgh)
Roy Battersby
Janet Hock
Jean Howarth (née Lever)
Elspeth Mullineux (née Agnew)
Peter Nightingale
Mavis Nwokobia (née Shufflebotham)
Janet Wainwright (née Yates)
Kathleen Zimak (née Smith)
Class of 1962
Ann Angood (née Walmsley)
Peter Benson
Lesley Birtwistle (née Parker)
Trevor Holden
Elaine Holland (née Angus)
Ivan Leigh
Richard Lowe
Ernie Marsh
Anne Roberts (née Richardson)
Claire Winnick (née Warburton)
Class of 1963
Gordon Abbotts
Gwynneth Bain (née Vickers)
Tom Bamber
Margery Benson (née Hardman)
Alan Brookes
Angie Davies (née Smith)
David Fielding
David Gregory
Robin Magee
Sue McNeill (née Kershaw)
Alan Nimmey
Stephen  Ramsden
Peter Rothwell
John Shuttleworth
Glenn Sutton
Elaine Taylor (née Parr)
Michael Taylor
Sheila Tonge (née Baird)
Keith Washington
Phil Westhead
Ted Wood
John Wright
Class of 1964
Sylvia Barns (née Thomasson)
Margaret Buckley (née Satterthwaite)
Tony Castledine
Alex Dickinson
Gillian Driver
Rita Garthwaite (née Shipperbottom)
Allan Gibson
Moira Greenhalgh (née Stevens)
Colin Harding
Anita Hughes (née Percival)
Dairne Irwin (née Edge)
Harry Lane
Rosi Marshall (née Hunt)
Elizabeth Mullenger
Lionel Price
Susan Seely (née Band)
George Smith
Peter Smith
Heather Vinter (née Armstrong)
Janet Ward (née Mitchell)
Susan Wilson (née Yates)
Class of 1965
Frederick Brindle
Alison Brown
Brian Darbyshire
Lesley Gillies (née Southern)
Mike Griffiths
Frank Hodgkiss
Gordon Parry
Eileen Seal (née Sayles)
Andrea Simpkin (née Lee)
Priscilla Truss (née Grasby)
Rod Wardle
Class of 1966
Catherine Berry (née Mawson)
Kate Boulter (née Wood)
Carole Collins (née Stones)
Judith Drew (née Markland)
John Fallows
Anne Grattidge (née Turner)
Joyce Hands (née Walton)
Janet Hathaway
Jill Mills (née Dawson)
Jennifer Nicholson-Morton (née Hampson)
Harry Richbell
Mary Rickard (née Ratcliffe)
Jennifer Staveley-Hall (née Hill)
Christine Syddall (née Beasley)
Peter Syddall
Alan Tetlow
Barbara Wild (née Lockwood)
Michael Willcox
Marilyn Williams (née Taylor)
Class of 1967
John Anderson
Rosemary Artley (née France)
Margaret Fearnley (née Hulme)
Marilyn Foufouti (née Taylor)
David Green
Wendy Halton
David Hawkins
Geoff Higginson
David Hodgson
Gordon Howard
Heather Jenkins (née Bentley)
Nick Lewis
Ann Macguire (née Ford)
Beverly McNeil (née Percival)
Sean Murray-Smith
Barbara Petecki (née Maslikowska)
Elizabeth Plant
Gillian Smith (née Tonge)
Margaret Southgate (née Close)
Judith Stirzaker (née Waring)
David Taylor
Rosemary Wells (née Spedding)
Susan Welton (née Higginbotham)
Pamela Willis (née Hough)
Class of 1968
Peter Booth
Sam Brown
Philip Craven
Pam Cross (née Ashcroft)
Ann Evans (née Littlejohn)
Jennifer Gorski (née Smith)
Wendy Holland
Caroline Howarth (née Mullenger)
Frances Johnson (née Holland)
Keith Johnson
Peter Labbett
Barry Lomax
Susan Lunt (née Gaskell)
Elizabeth Robson (née Fairless)
Suzy Robson (née Roberts)
Gordon Seymour
Michael Shippobottom
Phillip Taylor
Class of 1969
Karen Bennett (née Holmes)
Chris Bond
Lorna Crowdy (née McCutcheon)
Mark Doel
Russell Fairless
Ian Galloway
Lorna Gaunt (née Debney)
Steve Gorski
Hilary Grime (née Jones)
Clive Jones
Lynda Keat (née Power)
Nic Low
Geoff Marsh
Angela Rowley (née Hadcroft)
Lynn Seddon (née Tate)
Oliver Seymour
Ann Timms (née Pilling)
Alan Tyldesley
Shirley Wilkinson (née Finch)
Helen Young (née Goodrick)
Class of 1970
Michael Beardsworth
Janet Doel (née Francis)
Artie Gaskell
Elizabeth Hayward (née Rigby)
Bob Higson
Janet Hutson (née Wright)
Vivien Lewis (née Ogden)
David Newton
Cheryl Rivkin (née Anthon)
Anne Russell (née Frost)
Margot Senior
Gary Sykes
Class of 1971
Peter Acton
David Aldington
Helen Allan (née Radziminski)
Kate Barlow (née MacPhie)
Mark Brown
Douglas Clinton
Robert Council
Janet Goodman
Pamela Knight (née Taylor)
Sue Mostyn (née Hough)
Elizabeth Redgate
Andy Roe
David Seddon
Michelle Slater (née Toudic)
Alyson Waugh
Sarah Willcox (née Crawshaw)
Class of 1972
Margaret Davies (née Pilling)
David Farrar
Susan Farrar (née Hall)
Verna Farrand (née Frost)
Antony Fisher
Lynne Jones (née Daly)
Libby Plume (née Hough)
Tom Rigby
Stephen Robinson
Pamela Roper (née Thomason)
John Stone
Chris Sutcliffe (née Nightingale)
Class of 1973
Janet Ainsworth
Chris Carley
Fabian Clancy
Lillian Croston (née Peake)
Susan Evans
Joëlle Jones (née Toudic)
Christopher Pearson
Ray Prendecki
Barry Rigby
Mike Tate
Martin Thompson
Steve Town
Judith Turner
David Walker
Susan Walker (née Brown)
Class of 1974
Liz Beamish (née Livesey)
Alan Booth
Sue Brooks (née Earnshaw)
Janice Dunckley (née McNaughton)
Suzanne Goodman
Sue Kelcey (née Howarth)
Karen Keyho
Val Marshall (née Oddie)
Marcus Nolan
Mike Roe
Simon Rowbottom
Rebecca Seddon (née Good)
Allan Slimming
Susan Taylor (née Ashworth)
Patricia Tickle (née Callaghan)
Martyn Yates
Class of 1975
Lesley Ainsworth
Kathryn Barker (née Mills)
David Borkin
Karen Chancellor (née Livsey)
John De Mullet
Rachel Earnshaw
Julie Falsner (née Dobson)
Avis France (née Grierson)
Mary Grashoff (née Lineen)
Moyra Lewis (née Smith)
Helen Mackinnon (née Winnard)
John Manley
Sylvia McKinstry (née Hampson)
Stephen Parry
Karen Pilpel (née Hackley)
Lindsay Raison (née Hackett)
Chris Rudd
Jane Sinclair (née Burgess)
Nigel Stones
Richard Waterfield
Class of 1976
Jennifer Abelman (née Bergwerk)
Pamela Capstick (née Bibby)
Steven Capstick
Claire Esberger (née Nolan)
Deborah Garretty (née Wheatley)
Peter Leatham
Ruth Mead (née Porter)
Claire Nolan
Louise Relph (née Collins)
Ian Smith
Catherine Springett (née Redgate)
Rosemary Swerdlow (née Pendlebury)
Class of 1977
Andrew Palmer
Peter Atkin
Melanie Bainbridge (née Iyengar)
Cathy Baker (née Walker)
Jackie Bateson (née Sloane)
Barry Breary
Judith Cadley (née Lee)
Lorna Cruice (née Jackson)
Sue D’Arcy (née Kohorn)
Gill Davidson (née Adams)
Karen Diggle
Janice Drake
Barbara Duffy (née Sanderson)
Diana German (née Taylor)
Susan Harding
Julien Harvatt
Joanna Jackson
Alan Lomas
Christine Morrison (née Eccles)
Gill Pearl (née Robinson)
Graham Pendlebury
David Ridyard
Martin Roberts
Paul Rushton
Debbie Stephen (née Hunt)
Richard Thwaites
David Townsend
Liz Wainwright (née Unwin)
Maggie Wardle (née Watson)
Sonia Woski
 Margaret Hewes (née Hind)
Class of 1978
Gillian Beck (née Milius)
Susan Bunting
John Hendy
Janis Hill (née Topping)
Fiona Jones (née Clough)
Janet Latham (née Baxendale)
Hannah Lea
Stephen Maxwell
John Moores
Ian Slater
Robin Stones
Peter Walmsley
Class of 1979
Ralph Bolton
Ruth Brierley (née Richardson)
Roger Diggle
Anne Galloway
Janet Griffiths
Catherine Kneafsey
Lynne Lang (née Schneider)
George Leather
Janice Leech
Julian Lloyd
Judith Peel (née Dean)
Margaret Rawding (née Gregory)
Suzanne Senior
Louise Walter (née Eskins)
Heather Ward (née Sayer)
Suzanne Ward (née Thompson)
Rob Watson
Carol Woods (née Rushton)
Class of 1980
Helen Cantillon (née Slater)
Janet Harbour (née Howarth)
Cate Heys
Vicky Hicks (née Hardman)
Elizabeth Isherwood (née Lewis)
Fiona King
Peter Leather
Anna Mitchell
Linda Norsworthy (née Astbury)
Mark Power
Judy Robinson
Kiurstan Thompson (née Lucas)
Paul Westerman
David Whitehead
Joanne Willan (née Rushton)
Jane Wintermeyer (née May)
Class of 1981
Janet Bolton (née Baxendale)
Duncan Cameron
Ann Carter (née Morritt)
Karen Cleaver (née Topping)
Virginia Corbyn (née Ridyard)
Marion Dunn
David Garton
Elaine Greenhalgh (née Lee)
Julie Higginbottom
Lesley Jones (née Berry)
Janet Riley (née Holden)
Class of 1982
Caroline Dawson
Jon Esner
Marc Gibbons
Jane James (née Beasley)
Margaret Johnson (née Lever)
Sue Nickson
Ray Owen
Caroline Rowe
Harriet Sherlock (née Steele)
Susan Stonestreet (née Williams)
Lousie Thorgrimsson (née Hart)
Catherine Tooher (née Knape)
Ray Travis
Erica White (née Wilkinson)
Jane Wilkinson (née Rothwell)
Class of 1983
Rachel Crompton (née Allen)
Julie Cunliffe
Alison Fallowfield (née McCormick)
Victoria Jameson (née Leather)
Beverley Leaf (née Waller)
Andrew Moore
Gwyneth Mortimer (née Evans)
Andrew Rea
Susie Ryder-Taylor (née Ryder)
Suzanne Scheve (née Phillips)
Alison Spenceley (née Tyldsley)
Amanda Valentine
Pauline Walsh (née Taylor)
John Whitaker
Class of 1984
Fiona Ashworth
Hilary Benyon
Kathy Brophy (née Marsden)
Magdalen Case
Mike Dillon
Alison Flatley (née Jones)
Christine Monks (née Owen)
Andy Openshaw
Jenny Skeet (née Gordon)
Ivan Stafford
Christopher Stott
Sally Tankard
Catherine Taylor (née Mason)
Mary Thurston (née Winder)
Andrew Whittle
Class of 1985
Vicky Ault (née Marshall)
Sarah Baxendale
Andrew Bott
Julie Bowden (née Bargh)
Kim Carmyllie (née Gardner)
Fiona Cosgrove (née Smith)
Sarah Cowley (née Kernohan)
Harry Crook
Andrew Duncalf
Susan Gillard (née Brewis-Levie)
Simon Greenhalgh
Charlotte Grundy
Gillian Haverson (née Catterall)
John Hayward
David Heale
Penny Higginbotham (née Beasley)
Steven Hodge
Barbara Holloway (née Horridge)
Michelle Hughes
Tessa Ingram (née Blackwood)
Jane Irving
Andrew Jackson
Judith Johnson (née Leese)
Paul Johnson
Mathew Jowett
Janet Kirby (née Singleton)
Sarah Kirby
James Leather
Helen Ledger (née Stansfield)
Michael Leftley
Ruth Malarkey (née West)
Diana Malkin (née Watts)
Sarah Martindale (née Holdsworth)
Nicola McCrea (née Phillips)
Wendy Middleton
Simon Morris
Adele Moule (née Roberts)
Jayne Murray (née Coleman)
Jules Natlacen (née Simm/Woolston)
Jane Pattisson (née Evans)
Lisa Perkins (née Cadman)
Jennie Rankin (née Cowburn)
Maxine Robbins (née Raffle)
Tina Rudge (née Pilgrim)
Carol Stafford (née Stevenson)
Justine Steele
Justin Tankard
Pamela Thompson
Joanne Thornley
Richard Walker
Stephanie Watkin (née Tighe)
Liz Watson (née Fairhurst)
Alana Wheble (née Whitehead)
Simon Wilkinson
Pauline Winn (née Gentle)
Jane (Tracey) Wood
Alison Woolcock (née Woodward)
Class of 1986
Jane Ansell (née Hawksworth)
Liz Baker (née Wallwork)
Rachel Cole
Helen Fitzsimmons (née Monaghan)
 Jaqueline Gatenby
Victoria Holme
Simon Holt
Sowmya Jagannath
Samantha Kelly (née Kay)
Michelle Moores (née Hampson)
Janet Morritt
Janette Owen (née McCormick)
Lorna Tyldsley (née Procter)
Lisa Tyson (née Porter)
Steve Vose
Catherine Wadsworth
Class of 1987
Wendy Bell-Brown (née Owen)
Matthew Blackwood
Clare Burwood
Nicola Celino (née Gray)
Lindsay Cressey (née Sandiford)
Clare Gill (née Higgins)
Patrick Heald
Andrew Holme
Katharine Horner (née Hall)
Barry Ishaque
Gillian Johnston (née Canning)
Kalpana Kaushal
Amanda Kendall (née Bateson)
Juliet Lawson  (née Lowe)
Sarah Lundy (née Redford)
Catherine McCurdy (née Leftley)
Gary Monaghan
Lisa Myers (née Cronshaw)
Richard Nuttall
Andrew Palmer
Michaela Parker
Georgina Parry
Mike Pedley
Zandra Puddephatt (née Nightingale)
Sarah Rea
Jonny Sides
Janet Thatcher
Ian Thompson
James Walsh
Stuart Worthington
Class of 1988
Andrew Barlow
Kathryn Carter (née Hull)
Richard Duncalf
Fiona Fairhead (née Cooper)
Mark Heather
Jenny Hodgson
Timothy Hope
Kate Johnson
Tim Leigh
Jenny Lightfoot (née Hodgson)
Anthony Lilley
Roger Morlidge
Chris Neill
Nic O’Donnell (née Chadwick)
Bill Owen
Gillian Proctor
Janet Seddon (née Woods)
Michael Shaw
Belinda Whitehouse (née Jones)
Class of 1989
Lisa Barcroft-Lee (née Barcroft)
Karen Chadwick
Ruth Critchley
Julia Dent (née Hargraves)
Melanie Doherty (née Jones)
Debbie Done
Elizabeth Foster (née Whyte)
Janet Hall (née Smith)
Georgina Irvine
Katie Knight
Joanne Marval (née Bradburn)
Emma Mawdesley (née Seed)
Nicola Morgan (née Waterhouse)
Hayne Nicholl (née Hadnett)
Gill Russell (née Atherton)
Rita Stables (née Arya)
Dawn Stephenson (née Gratton)
Gilly Taylor
Christopher Thompson
Sarah Thompson (née Burn)
Julie Whishaw (née Parker)
Fiona Williams  (née Chisholm)
Paul Wolstenholme
Class of 1990
Martin Ashton
Jonathan Harding
Michael Kilpatrick
Gareth Mawdesley
Justin Steed
Helen Vaughan (née Taylor)
David Walmsley
Ben Williams
Richard Williams
Class of 1991
Kulwant Singh
Class of 1992
Selena George
Simon Irving
Class of 1993
Paul Ainsworth
Esther Chambers
Elspeth Holman (née Reynolds)
Dawn Holmes (née Bennett)
Alison Hull
Dawn Leonard
Josephine Lunt
Nicola Rothwell
Neil Sarkar
Helen Smith (née Parker)
Andrew Walker
Richard Washington
William Young
Class of 1994
Daniel Harding
Mick Holland
Class of 1995
Suzanne Allen (née Chadwick)
Susannah Cahill (née Lord)
Joanne Chadwick
Becky Corlett
Anna Herko
Daniel Ninan
Pip Sargeant (née Noden)
Matthew Syddall
Helen Turton (née Woon)
Class of 1996
Pete Aunins
Sanjay Banypersad
Oliver Croston
Katie Frade (née Sellers)
Roz Guerra (née Shaw)
Rob Lees
Tom Hardcastle
Emma Lowe (née Rowe)
Stephanie Means (née White)
Chris Norman
Hannah Nuttall
Caroline Roach (née Bleackley)
Jeremy Taylor
Colin Walsh
Neil Yardley
Class of 1997
Katie Clinton
Elizabeth Davies
Matthew Marland
Elizabeth Mullen (née Lord)
Gill Woon
Class of 1998
Emma Armstrong (née Seely)
Laura Cole (née Brierley)
Leah Dunnage
Chloe Granger (née Maher)
Helen Haywood (née Judd)
Laura Hitchen
Alison Keen (née Evans)
Katie Lever (née Ogle)
Catherine Marland (née Ayling)
Suzanne McDonald (née Robins)
Sarah McGourty (née Hughlock)
Helena Pendleton (née Lyons)
Rebecca Pukiello-Slack
Jane Smith (née Field)
Natasha Smith
Adam Syddall
Abigail Vaughan (née Coates)
Catherine Woodward (née Levis)
Class of 1999
Tim Hatton
Natalie James (née Whittle)
Irfan Ravat
Heather Tunstall
Class of 2000
Helen Andrews (née Williams)
Emma Dickson (née Zukowski)
Lisa Holly
Alex Wilson (née Anderson)
Class of 2001
David Collins
Lucy Kenworthy (née Rowe)
Class of 2002
Mitch Baldeo
Nicholas Lawley
Class of 2003
Helen Barker
Joanne Cheetham
Rebecca Denney
Francesca Frazer
Suzie Grant (née Mortimer)
Michelle Neary
Emma Spinks
Ruth Syddall (née Morley)
Class of 2005
Gareth Ainscow
Kai Binder
Jamie Brabbin
Leo Curtin
Matthew Elliott
Stephanie Grimes
James Hannah
Holly Ikin
Anneka Kapadia
Badal Kotecha
Thomas Mathew
Elena Menezes
Simon Noall
Darija Novakovic
Tamara Novakovic
Yusra Razzaq
Rachael Roberts
Paul Shepley
Kyle Sutherland-Cash
John Thornley
Neil Ward
Class of 2006
Hannah Bradley
Helen Hartley
Rebecca Maudsley
Hanna Miraftab
Frankie Najduch
Alexander Ruaux-Keyho
Class of 2007
Rachael Binder (née Barker)
Alice Bradshaw
Sara Fletcher
James Hardy
Dean Leyland
David Longworth
Andrew Lowe
Angela Whittle
Class of 2008
Jayne Blacklidge
Naomi Brownlow
Shivani Fernando
Rosalind Fielding
Alison Grennan
Rachael Redgate
Class of 2010
Kate Fawell-Comley
Lucy Nolan
Raja Pitalia
Natasha Street
Sara Ward
Class of 2011
Rachael Ainscough
Karima Al-Saidi
Ayesha Burnett
Ayse Caglayan
Charlotte Edwards
Su-Man Tham
Emily Whittle
Class of 2015
Emily Bibby
Former Staff Boys’ Division
David Allen (1957-1993)
Frank Bennett
Fabian Clancy (1972-1973)
Max Dowle
Colin Harding (1957-1964)
Peter Harrison (1964-1995)
David Jenner
Roger Kirk (1958-1992)
Peter Laycock
Ernie Marsh (1973-1976)
Peter Nightingale (1968-1973)
Bernard Nolan (1965-1981)
Mike Percik (1990-2009)
David Shaw (1964-2002)
Michael Tatman (1958-1991)
Janet Thatcher (1977-2011)
Kevin Topping (1988-1996)
Martin Wadsworth (1974-2006)
Charles Winder (1964-1999)
Alan Wright (1983-2002)
Veronica Wright
Former Staff Girls’ Division
Mary Appleyard (1999-2009)
Kath Baldwin (1990-2010)
Hilary Barker (née Peers) (1984-1997)
Janet Broughton (née Silveston)
Elspeth Butler (née Davie) (1961-1963)
Marian Corkill
Sheila Cox (1971-1974)
Lillian Croston (1970-1973)
Christine Cunningham (1988-2001)
Margaret Dickinson (1972-2006)
Ena Evans (1961-1965)
Verna Farrand (née Frost) (1968-1972)
Rita Garthwaite (née Shipperbottom) (1976-2006)
Anne  Glendining (née Pugsley)
Val Hanrahan (1978-2014)
Julien Harvatt (1970-1977)
Margaret Hughes (1966-1972)
Tricia Keenan (1983-2014)
Pamela Knight (née Taylor)
Mary Moon (1963-1971)
Mavis Nwokobia (née Shufflebotham)
Sue O’Kelly
Elsie Peel (née Addison) (1962-1970)
Elizabeth Plant (1979-1990)
Janet Pybon (née Fell)
Gill Richards (Former Headmistress 2005-2011)
Mary Slater
Betty Swyer (née Redgate)
Ann Tankard (1972-2006)
Elizabeth Tatman
Margaret Winfield
Pauline Winn (née Gentle)
Kathleen Zimak (née Smith) (1969-1979)
Current Staff Boys’ Division
Rob Lees
Fraser Mullins
Vera Tymchyshyn
Doug Wardle
Katie Wrathmell
Current Staff Girls’ Division
Helen Bradford-Keegan
Georgina Irvine
Kate McLellan
Former Central Services Staff
Chris Taylor
The following Old Boys and Old Girls are attending, however we do not have ‘Class of’ 
information for them:
Alison Bellew
Lousie Haslam (née Ramsey)
Betty Waugh
Brian West